Menu
Staff Pages
Department Staff Name  Phone Extention Email
 Art Shirley Connelly 20119 [email protected]
Computers Lynn Cayward 20103 [email protected] 
Guidance, Gr. 8  Alicia Miller 20909  [email protected]
Guidance, Gr. 6 Antonia Kapolas 20910  [email protected]
Guidance, Gr. 7 Douglas Frasier   [email protected]
Guidance, Secretary Tracey Campise 20908 [email protected]
Language Arts, Gr. 8 Blue Olivia Pappas  20102  
Language Arts, Gr. 8 Gold Amanda Bellman 20104 [email protected]nd.k12.ct.us 
Language Arts, Gr. 7 Blue David Lang 20111 [email protected] 
Language Arts, Gr. 7 Gold Justin Berak 20106 [email protected]
Language Arts, Gr. 6 Blue Rosa Racco 20211 [email protected] 
Language Arts, Gr. 6 Gold Lynn Hope 20207 [email protected] 
Library Media Celeste Estevez 20200 [email protected]
Math, Gr. 8 Blue Dawn Erikson 20101 [email protected]
Math, Gr. 8 Gold  Happy Hill 20026 [email protected]
Math, Gr. 7 Blue Ariel Fields 20114  [email protected]
Math, Gr. 7 Gold Shay Belair 20109 [email protected]
Math, Gr. 6 Blue Michelle Campbell 20215 [email protected]us 
Math, Gr. 6 Gold Jennifer Broderick 20209  jbroderick@tolland.k12.ct.us
Math Intervention Shannon Bostiga 20108 [email protected] 
Music, Chorus Chris Hartel 20124 [email protected] 
Music, Band Heather Titus 20121 [email protected]
Nurse Laura Dolcelli 20905 [email protected] 
Nurse Janet Sullivan 20906 [email protected]  
Psychologist Brenda Waterhouse 20913 [email protected]
Physical Education  Tonya McDermott 20116  [email protected]
Physical Education Michael Radlbeck 20126 [email protected]
Physical Education
Greg Talbot 20126 [email protected]  
Reading Christine Feeney 20112   
Reading Lisa Matson  20112 [email protected] 
Secretary, Main Office Michelene Wry 20900 [email protected]
Secretary, Main Office Debbie Misiura 20901 [email protected]
Secretary, Counseling Tracey Campise 20908 [email protected]
Science, Gr. 8 Blue Kristen Volpe 20011 [email protected]
Science, Gr. 8 Gold Kandace Murdock 20010 [email protected]   
Science, Gr. 7 Blue Cheryl Mawaka 20017 [email protected]  
Science, Gr. 7 Gold Tyler Hubley 20030 [email protected]  
Science, Gr. 6 Blue Stephanie Cassidy 20217 [email protected]
Science, Gr. 6 Gold Faye Sleeman  20205 [email protected] 
Social Studies, Gr. 8 Blue Kristen Blore 20028  [email protected] 
Social Studies, Gr. 8 Gold David Chassanoff 20201 [email protected]
Social Studies, Gr. 7 Blue Tiffany Reynolds
20117 [email protected] 
Social Studies, Gr. 7 Gold Meghan Connelly  20110 [email protected]
Social Studies, Gr. 6 Blue
Diane Krantz
20214 [email protected] 
Social Studies, Gr. 6 Gold Heidi Leone 20210 [email protected]
Special Education, 6B Carolyn Lockward 20212 [email protected]
Special Education, 6G Mary Rozelle 20206 [email protected]
Special Education, 7B Kimberly Maiello 20113 [email protected]
Special Education, 7G Jennifer Brierton 20115 [email protected]
Special Education, 8B Morgan Vose 20014 [email protected]
Special Education, 8G Laura Harger 20025 l[email protected]
Speech Lucretia Fanning 20303 l[email protected]
Technology  Scott Schneider 20020 [email protected]
World Language Kim Hoyt 20204 [email protected]
World Language Diego Solis 20203 [email protected]